Malta flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Luqa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Luqa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Luqa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7782,969
BustAfghanistan 4,5902,852
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5982,857
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9373,068
FarahAfghanistan 4,3652,713
GardizAfghanistan 4,9433,072
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8753,029
HeratAfghanistan 4,3062,676
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8923,040
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0213,120
KabulAfghanistan 4,9093,050
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7242,935
KhostAfghanistan 5,0163,117
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8142,991
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4772,782
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6652,899
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8653,023
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3612,710
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5382,820
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6832,910
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3862,726
ShkoderAlbania 820510
TiranaAlbania 764475
VloreAlbania 674419
AdrarAlgeria 1,6411,020
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,014630
AlgiersAlgeria 1,011628
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 607377
BatnaAlgeria 736458
BecharAlgeria 1,6201,007
BejaiaAlgeria 849528
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6751,041
BiskraAlgeria 802498
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,131703
ChlefAlgeria 1,182735
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 709440
DjanetAlgeria 1,375854
DjelfaAlgeria 1,028639
El GoleaAlgeria 1,229764
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 751467
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,055656
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 899559
In AmenasAlgeria 980609
In SalahAlgeria 1,484922
MilianaAlgeria 1,101684
OranAlgeria 1,360845
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7811,107
SkikdaAlgeria 689428
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,6941,053
TebessaAlgeria 577359
TimimounAlgeria 1,518943
TindoufAlgeria 2,3171,440
TouggourtAlgeria 830516
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,56710,916
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1975,094
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,338831
HuamboAngola 5,4113,363
LuandaAngola 4,9723,090
LuenaAngola 5,3273,310
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6823,531
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7517,923
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6707,873
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6877,884
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0037,459
ByrdAntarctica 14,7249,150
DavisAntarctica 12,7207,904
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7027,893
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1609,421
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8776,759
AzulArgentina 11,1276,915
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4247,099
BarilocheArgentina 12,2127,588
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8836,763
CeresArgentina 10,8196,723
ChamicalArgentina 11,1866,951
ChepesArgentina 11,2737,005
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2247,596
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6206,599
CórdobaArgentina 11,0886,890
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0916,892
CorrientesArgentina 10,4076,467
EsquelArgentina 12,3117,650
EzeizaArgentina 10,9036,775
FormosaArgentina 10,2786,387
General PicoArgentina 11,3397,046
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7836,700
JuninArgentina 11,0566,871
La PlataArgentina 10,8686,753
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5886,580
La RiojaArgentina 11,1646,937
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2096,965
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7807,942
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3586,437
Malarg EArgentina 11,7627,309
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0447,484
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0526,868
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0236,850
MendozaArgentina 11,5457,174
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5377,169
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5206,538
NeuquenArgentina 11,8637,372
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1156,907
OranArgentina 10,5536,558
ParanaArgentina 10,8376,734
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4426,489
PehuajoArgentina 11,2166,970
PergaminoArgentina 10,9876,827
PigeArgentina 11,3657,062
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0856,889
PosadasArgentina 10,1886,331
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4966,522
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6227,222
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8526,744
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8766,758
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5996,586
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2076,964
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6607,867
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5076,529
RosarioArgentina 10,9366,796
SaltaArgentina 10,7616,687
San AntonioArgentina 11,7607,308
San LuisArgentina 11,3777,070
San RafaelArgentina 11,6167,218
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4337,105
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8606,748
SarmientoArgentina 12,3217,657
TrelewArgentina 11,9217,408
TucumanArgentina 10,8696,754
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7697,935
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1996,959
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9536,806
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3347,043
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6631,655
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7293,560
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0149,330
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2698,246
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1118,769
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9858,691
AmberleyAustralia 15,9929,938
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4879,623
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0199,954
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7387,916
CairnsAustralia 14,7859,188
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9579,916
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3807,693
CedunaAustralia 14,4869,002
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3549,541
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5389,034
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5329,652
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,934
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,14110,030
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1378,785
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6438,478
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1838,192
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1216,289
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8049,821
East SaleAustralia 15,8479,848
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5478,418
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5488,419
EssendonAustralia 15,6479,723
ForrestAustralia 13,9438,665
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0759,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6867,883
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6758,498
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2438,229
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9559,915
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9419,906
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8829,248
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3658,305
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9159,890
LavertonAustralia 15,6389,718
LearmonthAustralia 12,2657,622
LongreachAustralia 15,0289,338
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0289,338
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,72310,392
Low HeadAustralia 15,8739,864
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3459,536
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,60110,316
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6997,891
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8988,015
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6409,719
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6559,728
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3009,507
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2959,505
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4478,978
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,42110,826
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4168,959
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0659,983
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0399,346
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3207,656
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4298,967
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9598,053
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5577,803
RichmondAustralia 16,0469,971
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5829,683
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,09210,000
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,09210,000
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9118,645
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9108,644
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0698,743
TibooburraAustralia 15,1099,389
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0199,333
WaggaAustralia 15,8009,818
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1246,291
WilliamtownAustralia 16,11510,014
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1209,395
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0488,108
WoomeraAustralia 14,7199,146
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
GrazAustria 1,241771
InnsbruckAustria 1,296805
KlagenfurtAustria 1,201746
LinzAustria 1,377856
SalzburgAustria 1,335829
ViennaAustria 1,387862
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,283797
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8521,772
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0451,892
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8181,751
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9361,824
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8231,755
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9251,818
LerwickUk 2,9241,817
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9451,830
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0001,864
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0431,891
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0101,871
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0311,883
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8521,772
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9861,856
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8851,793
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8461,768
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7962,359
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5542,208
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9932,481
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5755,329
MuharraqBahrain 3,5832,227
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4774,646
DhakaBangladesh 7,2884,529
CharnocksBarbados 7,7264,801
BrestBelarus 1,9491,211
GomelBelarus 2,2511,399
GrodnoBelarus 2,1091,311
MinskBelarus 2,2531,400
MogilevBelarus 2,3471,459
VitebskBelarus 2,4691,534
BrusselsBelgium 1,8501,149
D’UccleBelgium 1,8501,149
OstendeBelgium 1,9431,207
Belize CityBelize 9,9736,197
BeninBenin 3,5052,178
BohiconBenin 3,4312,132
CotonouBenin 3,5052,178
KandiBenin 2,9841,855
NatitingouBenin 3,1321,946
ParakouBenin 3,1821,977
SaveBenin 3,3252,066
BermudaBermuda 7,0894,405
La PazBolivia 10,4376,486
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0976,274
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 953592
FrancistownBotswana 6,4924,034
MaunBotswana 6,2793,902
TshaneBotswana 6,7024,165
AimoresBrazil 8,4845,272
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7184,796
AltamiraBrazil 8,1495,064
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8945,527
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0005,593
ApodiBrazil 7,1354,434
AracajuBrazil 7,4954,658
AracuaiBrazil 8,3475,187
AragarcasBrazil 9,0635,632
AraxaBrazil 8,9245,545
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2974,535
BageBrazil 10,3376,424
BambuiBrazil 8,8865,522
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8205,481
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3834,588
BarcelosBrazil 8,9405,556
BarraBrazil 7,9794,958
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7274,802
BarreirasBrazil 8,2055,099
BelémBrazil 7,7044,788
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7295,424
BelterraBrazil 8,3485,188
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9034,911
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8776,137
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1675,075
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7135,414
BrevesBrazil 7,8944,906
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5975,342
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8355,490
CabroboBrazil 7,4794,648
CaceresBrazil 9,5195,915
CaetiteBrazil 8,1675,075
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1104,418
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5855,956
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6746,012
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0705,636
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4444,626
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0214,984
CaparaoBrazil 8,6255,359
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0595,629
CaratingaBrazil 8,5885,336
CaravelasBrazil 8,2115,102
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2765,143
CarolinaBrazil 8,0444,999
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5525,936
CataguasesBrazil 8,7545,440
CatalaoBrazil 8,8965,528
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1985,716
CaxiasBrazil 7,5224,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9696,195
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9494,318
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8085,474
ChapecoBrazil 9,9206,164
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1495,685
CipoBrazil 7,6204,735
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2625,134
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6215,357
CordeiroBrazil 8,7825,457
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2885,150
CorumbaBrazil 9,7186,039
CoximBrazil 9,4565,876
CrateusBrazil 7,3264,553
CuiabaBrazil 9,3545,813
CuritibaBrazil 9,5465,932
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5715,326
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3005,779
DouradosBrazil 9,7306,046
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9385,554
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1656,317
EspinosaBrazil 8,2545,129
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5744,085
FloraniaBrazil 7,0944,408
FlorestaBrazil 7,4264,615
FlorianoBrazil 7,6384,746
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6616,003
FormosaBrazil 8,6475,373
FortalezaBrazil 7,0534,383
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9526,185
FrancaBrazil 9,0375,616
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2914,531
GoianiaBrazil 8,8835,520
GoiasBrazil 8,8965,528
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4965,279
GrajauBrazil 7,8484,877
GuairaBrazil 9,8206,102
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1254,427
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1515,065
IbiriteBrazil 8,7445,433
IguatuBrazil 7,3094,542
IlheusBrazil 7,9594,946
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9164,919
IndaialBrazil 9,6556,000
IpameriBrazil 8,8775,516
IraiBrazil 9,9706,196
IreceBrazil 7,8944,906
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8824,898
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6875,398
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5515,314
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4845,272
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6815,394
ItapevaBrazil 9,4065,845
ItirucuBrazil 7,9104,916
ItuacuBrazil 8,0485,001
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6676,007
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4265,857
JacobinaBrazil 7,7774,832
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0654,390
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0234,364
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7225,420
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8315,488
LavrasBrazil 8,9095,536
LencoisBrazil 7,9564,944
LinharesBrazil 8,4055,223
LondrinaBrazil 9,5355,925
MacapaBrazil 7,8244,862
MacauBrazil 7,0014,351
MaceioBrazil 7,2934,532
MachadoBrazil 9,0115,599
ManausBrazil 8,8275,485
MarabaBrazil 8,0414,997
MaringaBrazil 9,5965,963
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2295,114
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2585,132
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6284,740
MonteiroBrazil 7,2544,507
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4715,264
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1374,435
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8374,870
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8145,477
ObidosBrazil 8,3485,188
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3514,568
ParacatuBrazil 8,7395,430
ParanaBrazil 8,4615,258
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4995,903
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2605,755
ParintinsBrazil 8,5045,285
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2604,512
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9886,206
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8185,480
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5914,717
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4634,637
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2205,108
PeixeBrazil 8,4815,270
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6374,746
PicosBrazil 7,5374,684
PiraiBrazil 8,9405,555
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7995,468
PompeuBrazil 8,7515,438
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8206,103
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0495,002
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7406,052
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5505,934
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0346,235
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3865,211
PosseBrazil 8,4625,258
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2194,486
RecifeBrazil 7,1034,414
RemansoBrazil 7,7834,837
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9706,196
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9105,537
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6375,988
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1075,659
SalvadorBrazil 7,7754,831
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1896,332
SantaremBrazil 8,3115,165
SantosBrazil 9,2175,727
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1845,707
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3735,203
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2544,507
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8116,096
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1916,333
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9795,579
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4294,616
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3335,178
São PauloBrazil 9,2055,720
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1185,666
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9926,209
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6984,784
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6984,783
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7155,416
SobralBrazil 7,1894,468
SoureBrazil 7,6604,760
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0815,021
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4446,490
SurubimBrazil 7,1464,441
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3385,181
TarauacaBrazil 10,1146,285
TauaBrazil 7,3704,580
TefeBrazil 9,2585,753
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3855,211
TeresinaBrazil 7,4954,657
TiriosBrazil 8,1065,037
TorresBrazil 9,8776,138
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5474,690
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3815,829
TriunfoBrazil 7,3334,557
TucuruiBrazil 7,9724,954
TuriacuBrazil 7,4624,637
UaupesBrazil 9,2405,742
UbatubaBrazil 9,0885,648
UberabaBrazil 9,0135,601
VassourasBrazil 8,9055,533
VicosaBrazil 8,7145,415
VitoriaBrazil 8,4995,281
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1075,038
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6194,734
BurgasBulgaria 1,340833
LomBulgaria 1,158720
PlevenBulgaria 1,206749
PlovdivBulgaria 1,129702
SadovoBulgaria 1,140709
SandanskiBulgaria 990615
SofiaBulgaria 1,075668
VarnaBulgaria 1,412878
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,0671,906
BurundiBurundi 4,6212,871
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2915,774
SiemreapCambodia 9,0865,646
BatouriCameroon 3,4902,169
DoualaCameroon 3,5752,222
GarouaCameroon 2,9511,834
MamfeCameroon 3,3932,108
MarouaCameroon 2,8241,755
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1701,970
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3802,100
YaoundeCameroon 3,5732,220
YokoCameroon 3,3762,098
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6606,003
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6165,976
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1675,075
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7613,580
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8703,647
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8614,885
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1195,045
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8184,237
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5945,962
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3564,571
Banff, AbCanada 9,1795,704
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4444,626
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6483,510
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1355,676
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2035,098
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2535,750
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3644,576
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5275,920
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5155,291
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6215,357
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8753,650
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6916,022
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5503,449
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2915,774
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5004,661
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1195,666
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3564,571
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6876,020
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7783,591
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9893,721
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2713,897
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7794,834
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7216,041
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7133,550
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4365,864
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0104,356
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5114,046
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3493,945
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3473,944
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6576,001
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4874,031
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1904,468
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0834,402
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1713,835
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6154,732
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7444,812
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0263,745
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4964,658
Comox, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7934,843
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,8244,241
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9225,544
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3275,796
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8293,622
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4345,241
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9635,569
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0265,609
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8433,631
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8924,283
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1165,043
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4404,624
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9125,538
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8775,517
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8885,523
Edson, AbCanada 9,0105,599
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6556,000
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7634,824
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7295,424
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5425,929
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2883,907
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2605,133
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3575,193
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5345,303
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7645,446
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1075,659
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4545,254
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2885,150
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5785,330
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6164,111
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6094,107
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1533,824
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6503,511
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7984,846
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7346,049
Golden, BcCanada 9,2315,736
Goose, NfCanada 5,9413,692
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7224,798
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9655,571
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5284,056
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2173,863
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9745,577
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4414,003
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4293,995
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6944,781
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9393,691
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9684,951
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3575,193
Hope, BcCanada 9,5945,962
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6164,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8164,236
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1325,054
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1533,824
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6694,144
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8425,495
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5154,670
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5184,672
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4525,874
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2115,103
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4034,601
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1115,040
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7474,814
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2963,913
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1504,443
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3935,215
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7464,813
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6394,747
Langara, BcCanada 9,5245,918
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6844,775
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1825,706
London, OnCanada 7,7874,839
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3103,921
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0715,016
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7354,185
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2564,509
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1205,667
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6495,374
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5875,958
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0585,629
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6826,016
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4674,018
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6174,112
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1144,421
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1404,437
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7785,454
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3024,537
Morden, MbCanada 8,4645,260
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5514,693
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9443,694
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7106,034
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1213,804
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6124,109
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2825,147
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7185,417
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4844,651
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2824,525
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2824,525
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8794,275
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5065,907
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3634,576
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5274,677
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,8664,888
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7346,049
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0163,738
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4235,234
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5605,319
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2235,731
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4445,869
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5495,312
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7184,174
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9134,296
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2965,777
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0225,606
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0945,030
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7215,419
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7255,422
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7174,174
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3125,787
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8964,285
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2023,854
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1105,661
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5854,092
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5885,958
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5484,069
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4804,027
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6925,401
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8154,856
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3023,916
Scott, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4223,991
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4374,000
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9964,348
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1315,053
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0485,001
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7945,464
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9443,693
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3923,972
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8895,523
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8945,527
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1273,807
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9534,321
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3695,822
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9255,546
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2815,146
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2885,150
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9914,966
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4944,657
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7896,083
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6314,742
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6454,751
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4744,645
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7014,785
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1763,838
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1895,089
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2874,528
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6786,014
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8325,488
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7885,461
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7396,052
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7776,076
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3683,957
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7094,791
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8285,486
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9245,545
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6874,777
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9574,945
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3655,198
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5995,344
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6624,140
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1745,079
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5495,312
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9421,828
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9941,860
SalCape Verde 4,2562,645
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5212,188
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9641,842
AbecheChad 2,5281,571
FayaChad 2,0381,266
MoundouChad 3,0381,888
N’DjamenaChad 2,6381,639
AntofagastaChile 11,0786,884
AricaChile 10,7416,675
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5127,775
ChicoChile 12,5487,797
ChillanChile 12,0137,465
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1027,520
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3177,033
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5927,825
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8557,367
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8706,755
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6829,124
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8778,002
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5477,175
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3187,655
ParronChile 11,7707,314
Puerto AysenChile 12,5537,801
Puerto MonttChile 12,3677,685
Punta ArenasChile 12,8267,970
QuinteroChile 11,7547,304
SantiagoChile 11,7267,287
SewellChile 11,7377,293
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1847,571
ValdiviaChile 12,2867,635
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1937,577
VallenarChile 11,4107,090
ValparaisoChile 11,7277,287
AltaiChina 6,0083,734
BeijingChina 8,4055,223
ChangchunChina 8,7395,430
ChangduChina 7,4464,627
ChangshaChina 8,8965,528
ChengduChina 8,0344,992
ChongqingChina 8,3125,165
DuianChina 7,2514,506
ErlianChina 7,8824,898
GanzhouChina 9,2265,733
GuangzhouChina 9,2785,765
HaikouChina 9,2175,728
HailarChina 8,0344,993
HamiChina 6,5894,095
HetanChina 5,7303,561
JiuquanChina 7,1074,416
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3363,316
KashiChina 5,3233,308
KunmingChina 8,2615,133
LanzhouChina 7,7184,796
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0164,360
NanchangChina 9,1175,666
NanjingChina 9,1105,661
NanningChina 8,8765,516
PingbianChina 8,7375,429
QingdaoChina 8,9465,559
QiqiharChina 8,4085,225
RuoqiangChina 6,3303,933
ShanghaiChina 9,3625,817
ShantouChina 9,5275,920
ShenyangChina 8,7735,452
TaiyuanChina 8,2865,149
TaoyuanChina 9,7756,074
TengchongChina 7,8974,907
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1043,793
Xi’AnChina 8,2125,103
XichangChina 8,0555,005
YanjiChina 9,0665,634
YichangChina 8,6195,356
YinchuanChina 7,7614,823
YiningChina 5,6173,490
ZhengzhouChina 8,5465,311
ZhijiangChina 8,6945,402
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,1456,304
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0736,259
AraucaColombia 9,1185,666
BarranquillaColombia 9,2365,740
Benito SalasColombia 9,7956,087
BogotáColombia 9,5795,952
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2235,731
El CaranoColombia 9,7346,049
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2975,777
MatecanaColombia 9,7146,036
PeralesColombia 9,6866,019
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8855,521
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3305,797
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7396,052
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1715,699
VanguardiaColombia 9,5655,944
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7796,077
YariguiesColombia 9,3975,840
MoroniComoros 6,0883,783
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1276,293
LimonCosta Rica 10,0266,230
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1856,329
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1226,290
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,036644
DubrovnikCroatia 818508
SibenikCroatia 885550
SplitCroatia 868539
ZagrebCroatia 1,115693
CamagueyCuba 8,8415,494
CasablancaCuba 9,1025,656
HavanaCuba 9,1185,666
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6335,364
FamagustaCyprus 1,7601,094
LarnacaCyprus 1,7361,079
LimassolCyprus 1,6871,048
NicosiaCyprus 1,7011,057
BrnoCzech Republic 1,490926
ChebCzech Republic 1,590988
MosnovCzech Republic 1,568974
PragueCzech Republic 1,585985
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7832,351
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0642,526
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4752,781
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4573,391
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8773,030
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2101,374
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1651,346
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2261,383
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2971,428
MarstalDenmark 2,1351,326
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1221,319
OdenseDenmark 2,1941,363
RandersDenmark 2,3151,438
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1611,343
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2891,422
TønderDenmark 2,1651,345
TylstrupDenmark 2,3961,489
TystofteDenmark 2,1711,349
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3961,489
VestervigDenmark 2,3721,474
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9482,453
Melville HallDominica 7,7394,809
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3355,180
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2435,122
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4045,222
BaniDominican Republic 8,3775,205
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4495,250
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2865,149
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2545,129
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3715,202
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3065,161
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4165,230
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4755,267
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4545,253
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2325,115
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2895,151
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2525,128
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2135,104
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4675,262
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3125,165
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3525,190
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5075,286
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2525,128
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3355,179
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3085,163
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3335,178
MichesDominican Republic 8,2215,108
MocaDominican Republic 8,3265,174
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3785,206
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3945,216
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2985,156
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2665,136
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4595,256
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5155,291
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3025,159
PoloDominican Republic 8,4715,264
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3065,161
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4625,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2715,140
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3115,165
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2785,144
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2465,124
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3165,168
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2315,115
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3335,178
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3645,197
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3765,205
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4215,233
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2215,108
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2565,130
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3375,181
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3925,215
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3275,175
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4465,248
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3385,181
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2845,148
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3845,210
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3195,169
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3165,168
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6839,124
CanarEcuador 10,4826,514
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5426,551
IzobambaEcuador 10,3056,404
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,3536,434
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6026,588
MilagroEcuador 10,5136,533
OtavaloEcuador 10,2406,363
PichilingueEcuador 10,4356,484
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5216,538
PuyoEcuador 10,3256,416
QuitoEcuador 10,2866,392
RumipambaEcuador 10,3516,432
San GabrielEcuador 10,1766,323
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,523946
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8031,121
AswanEgypt 2,2001,367
AsyutEgypt 1,8451,147
BahariyaEgypt 1,592989
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7281,074
CairoEgypt 1,7001,057
DabaaEgypt 1,400870
DakhlaEgypt 1,7971,117
El ArishEgypt 1,8691,161
El TorEgypt 1,9911,238
FarafraEgypt 1,6091,000
HelwanEgypt 1,7071,061
HurguadaEgypt 2,0581,279
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7501,087
KhargaEgypt 1,9171,191
KosseirEgypt 2,1661,346
LuxorEgypt 2,0711,287
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,281796
MinyaEgypt 1,7561,091
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7191,068
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0181,254
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0681,285
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8391,143
SalloumEgypt 1,099683
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,268788
SohagEgypt 1,9311,200
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0011,244
TahrirEgypt 1,6131,002
TantaEgypt 1,6321,014
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3736,446
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3046,403
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3376,423
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3106,407
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6172,248
AsmaraEritrea 3,3332,071
AssabEritrea 3,7922,356
MassawaEritrea 3,3452,078
TallinEstonia 2,7191,690
TartuEstonia 2,6431,643
VilsandiEstonia 2,5631,593
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8712,405
GonderEthiopia 3,4652,153
NegeleEthiopia 4,2532,643
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9987,455
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2642,028
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3002,051
Laucala BayFiji 17,49410,871
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,39610,810
NandiFiji 17,39610,810
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,89311,119
HelsinkiFinland 2,8001,740
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,8221,754
JoensuuFinland 3,1601,963
JokioinenFinland 2,8491,770
JyvskylFinland 3,0531,897
KajaaniFinland 3,2842,041
KuopioFinland 3,1421,952
KuusamoFinland 3,4842,165
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9651,843
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7261,694
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9451,830
OuluFinland 3,3142,059
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5892,230
TampereFinland 2,9221,816
TurkuFinland 2,7981,739
VaasaFinland 3,0661,905
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 835519
BiarritzFrance 1,607999
BordeauxFrance 1,6241,009
BrestFrance 2,0841,295
CaenFrance 1,9151,190
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6181,006
DijonFrance 1,489925
GourdonFrance 1,484922
GrenobleFrance 1,271790
Le MansFrance 1,7841,109
LilleFrance 1,8741,164
LyonFrance 1,359844
MarseilleFrance 1,157719
MontpellierFrance 1,243772
NancyFrance 1,579981
NantesFrance 1,8301,137
NiceFrance 1,066663
ParisFrance 1,7491,087
PerpignanFrance 1,257781
StrasbourgFrance 1,519944
ToulonFrance 1,090677
ToulouseFrance 1,412878
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6144,732
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8414,873
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6154,732
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6284,740
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7194,797
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0749,988
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,46410,852
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,46210,851
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,89610,499
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,75610,412
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,88110,490
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,93811,147
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4476,492
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9496,804
BitamGabon 3,7672,341
CocobeachGabon 3,9082,428
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,1692,591
LambarnGabon 4,0902,541
LastourvilleGabon 4,0832,537
LibrevilleGabon 3,9712,468
MakokouGabon 3,9272,440
MayumbaGabon 4,3842,725
MitzicGabon 3,9112,430
MkamboGabon 3,8742,407
MoandaGabon 4,1552,582
MouilaGabon 4,2092,616
Port-GentilGabon 4,1072,552
TchibanGabon 4,3182,683
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3327,042
BanjulGambia 3,9762,471
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4101,498
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7051,681
BerlinGermany 1,8501,150
BrockenGermany 1,8001,118
CologneGermany 1,7851,109
DresdenGermany 1,7001,057
ErfurtGermany 1,7061,060
EssenGermany 1,8301,137
FichtelbergGermany 1,6261,010
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6551,028
GeisenheimGermany 1,6581,030
GorlitzGermany 1,7031,058
HamburgGermany 2,0081,248
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0081,248
HannoverGermany 1,8861,172
HelgolandGermany 2,1011,306
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,359845
KarlsruheGermany 1,544959
KasselGermany 1,7641,096
KonstanzGermany 1,386861
LeipzigGermany 1,7371,079
LindenbergGermany 1,8191,131
MagdeburgGermany 1,8231,133
MunichGermany 1,407874
MünsterGermany 1,8731,164
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9491,211
NurembergGermany 1,542959
NurnbergGermany 1,544959
PotsdamGermany 1,8421,145
RostockGermany 2,0471,272
SchleswigGermany 2,1111,312
StuttgartGermany 1,500932
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6701,038
ZugspitzeGermany 1,319820
AccraGhana 3,6822,288
KumasiGhana 3,6312,256
TamaleGhana 3,3252,066
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7811,107
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,140709
AthensGreece 853530
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 850528
ChiosGreece 1,071666
CorfuGreece 635395
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 817508
Heraklion, CreteGreece 969602
IoanninaGreece 702436
KalamataGreece 687427
KerkiraGreece 635395
Kythira IslandGreece 768477
LamiaGreece 780485
LarissaGreece 814506
LemnosGreece 1,031641
LimnosGreece 1,045650
MethoniGreece 655407
MilosGreece 898558
MitiliniGreece 1,127700
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,123698
NaxosGreece 984611
PatrasGreece 696433
RhodesGreece 1,222759
SamosGreece 1,125699
Skiros IslandGreece 948589
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 871541
ThessalonikiGreece 904562
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 730454
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 607377
AasiaatGreenland 5,4233,370
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7102,927
AputiteqGreenland 4,5852,849
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8363,005
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2173,242
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4413,381
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3583,330
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4102,740
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3603,331
JulianehbGreenland 5,0153,116
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3173,304
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4052,737
NanortalikGreenland 4,9643,085
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9863,098
NordGreenland 5,2373,254
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3343,315
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9733,712
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8503,014
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3133,302
UpernavikGreenland 5,5923,475
UummannaqGreenland 5,4223,369
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7144,794
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7154,794
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3596,437
BokeGuinea 4,0452,514
ConakryGuinea 4,0742,532
FaranahGuinea 3,8372,385
KankanGuinea 3,7112,306
KindiaGuinea 3,9802,473
KissidougouGuinea 3,8482,391
LabeGuinea 3,8332,382
MacentaGuinea 3,8902,418
MamouGuinea 3,8992,423
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8872,416
SiguiriGuinea 3,6092,242
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0262,502
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0024,973
TimehriGuyana 8,0314,990
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5465,311
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,7398,537
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6058,454
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,6338,472
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5518,420
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7847,944
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,6348,472
CatacamasHonduras 9,9506,183
CholutecaHonduras 10,1616,314
La CeibaHonduras 9,9746,198
La MesaHonduras 10,0846,266
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7466,056
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2016,339
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1186,287
TelaHonduras 10,0286,231
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3945,838
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3955,838
BudapestHungary 1,348838
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,345836
DebrecenHungary 1,421883
KeszthelyHungary 1,233766
MiskolcHungary 1,455904
PecsHungary 1,171728
SzegedHungary 1,248775
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,282797
AkureyriIceland 3,9382,447
DalatangiIceland 3,7562,334
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7332,320
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8012,362
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9252,439
ReykhólarIceland 4,0702,529
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9742,470
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0672,527
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8622,400
AgraIndia 5,9983,727
AhmedabadIndia 5,7233,556
AkolaIndia 6,2473,882
AllahabadIndia 6,4133,985
AmritsarIndia 5,5143,427
BangaloreIndia 6,7544,197
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3113,922
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0634,389
BikanerIndia 5,5373,441
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9864,341
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3054,539
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3054,539
DaltonganjIndia 6,6954,160
DarbhangaIndia 6,7444,191
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4584,634
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4654,639
DumkaIndia 6,9654,328
DwarkaIndia 5,4403,380
GoaIndia 6,2613,891
GuwahatiIndia 7,2454,502
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5624,078
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0263,745
JagdalpurIndia 6,7894,219
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1574,447
KotaIndia 5,9043,669
KozhikodeIndia 6,7014,164
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6453,508
LudhianaIndia 5,6413,505
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5154,049
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0313,747
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9693,709
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8784,274
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4073,981
New DelhiIndia 5,8563,639
PambanIndia 7,1344,433
PuneIndia 6,0833,780
SagarIndia 6,2313,872
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4133,363
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9844,340
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9844,340
VeravalIndia 5,6363,502
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9824,339
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3727,688
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2076,964
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6216,600
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3837,695
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7267,287
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6927,887
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2535,750
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7668,555
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6986,026
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4466,491
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3598,302
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7417,296
AbadanIran 3,1871,981
ArakIran 3,2061,992
BabolsarIran 3,4002,113
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0522,518
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1061,930
Bandar LengehIran 3,9452,451
BirjandIran 4,0832,537
BushehrIran 3,4752,159
ChahbaharIran 4,5272,813
DezfulIran 3,1351,948
EsfahanIran 3,4232,127
IranshahrIran 4,4432,761
KermanIran 3,9772,471
KermanshahIran 2,9631,841
Khoram AbadIran 3,0881,919
MashhadIran 4,0212,499
OroomiehIran 2,7191,689
RamsarIran 3,2222,002
RashtIran 3,1231,941
SemnanIran 3,4912,170
ShahroudIran 3,6082,242
ShirazIran 3,6122,245
TabrizIran 2,8221,754
TeheranIran 3,3032,053
YazdIran 3,6752,284
ZahedanIran 4,3612,710
ZanjanIran 3,0341,885
BaghdadIraq 2,7301,696
BasraIraq 3,1381,950
BelmulletIreland 2,7791,727
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5901,609
ClaremorrisIreland 2,6911,672
ClonesIreland 2,6361,638
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,6971,676
CorkIreland 2,5431,580
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5401,578
DublinIreland 2,5331,574
KilkennyIreland 2,5261,570
Malin HeadIreland 2,7311,697
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4531,524
ShannonIreland 2,6191,628
ValentiaIreland 2,6461,644
EilatIsrael 2,0341,264
HaifaIsrael 1,9101,187
JerusalemIsrael 1,9611,219
Tel AvivIsrael 1,9281,198
AlbengaItaly 1,060658
AlgheroItaly 758471
AmendolaItaly 641399
AnconaItaly 868539
ArezzoItaly 876544
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 621386
BergamoItaly 1,163723
BolognaItaly 1,002623
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,209751
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 433269
BrindisiItaly 615382
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 609378
CameriItaly 1,182735
CampobassoItaly 636395
Cape BellavistaItaly 617384
Cape CarbonaraItaly 568353
Cape FrascaItaly 683425
Cape MeleItaly 1,049652
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 470292
Catania, SicilyItaly 187116
CerviaItaly 950590
CiampinoItaly 683424
Cimone MountainItaly 982610
Cisa PassItaly 1,034642
CivitavecchiaItaly 725450
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,206749
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11068
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 418260
DecimomannuItaly 622387
DobbiacoItaly 1,224761
FalconaraItaly 869540
Florence, TuscanyItaly 928577
Foggia, PugliaItaly 631392
FonniItaly 659410
FrontoneItaly 866538
FrosinoneItaly 653406
GelaItaly 13886
GenoaItaly 1,066662
GhediItaly 1,121697
Gioia Del ColleItaly 587365
GrazzaniseItaly 581361
GrossetoItaly 822511
GrottaglieItaly 578359
GuardiavecchiaItaly 742461
GuidoniaItaly 700435
IstranaItaly 1,112691
Lampedusa IslandItaly 173108
LatinaItaly 648403
LatronicoItaly 490304
LecceItaly 584363
M. CalamitaItaly 842523
Marina Di GinosaItaly 550342
Messina, SicilyItaly 278173
MilanItaly 1,154717
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,190740
Mount ArgentarioItaly 781485
Naples, CampaniaItaly 560348
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 709440
PadovaItaly 1,086675
Paganella MountainItaly 1,182735
Palermo, SicilyItaly 273169
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 287178
PantelleriaItaly 249155
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,056656
PerdasdefoguItaly 614382
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 823512
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 733455
PiacenzaItaly 1,084674
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 938583
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 973605
Ponza IslandItaly 578359
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 546339
Pratica Di MareItaly 669416
PrizziItaly 229142
RadicofaniItaly 817508
Resia PassItaly 1,257781
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 923573
RivoltoItaly 1,132704
Rolle PassItaly 1,183735
RomeItaly 700435
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 690429
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,113691
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,053654
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 664412
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 556345
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 993617
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 748465
Scuro MountainItaly 422262
SigonellaItaly 177110
Taranto, PugliaItaly 567353
TarvisioItaly 1,187738
TermoliItaly 686426
TorinoItaly 1,169727
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,189739
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 290180
TrevicoItaly 582361
TrevisoItaly 1,107688
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,094680
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,175730
UdineItaly 1,141709
Ustica IslandItaly 338210
VeniceItaly 1,088676
VeronaItaly 1,103686
VicenzaItaly 1,107688
Vigna Di ValleItaly 720447
ViterboItaly 762473